RUN FOR FUN 17./18.11.2018

Hundesportzentrum Dorsten

Ergebnislisten


Ergebnisse 17.11.2018 Samstag
A - Lauf
A 0 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Sonja Kreling mit Holly028,29 sec
2Julia Kreling mit Fibie029,18 sec
3Madeleine John mit Maybe029,90 sec
4Janine Kilvert mit Baja042,95 sec
5Jeanette Grottendiek mit Emmy532,03 sec
6Theresia Brun mit Svipa538,61 sec
7Britta Kraski mit Chico1037,68 sec
8Brigitte Harf mit Theo1055,44 sec
A 0 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Stefan Voß mit Emma027,40 sec
2Sabine Bohlenz mit Scully031,17 sec
3Samantha Czichon mit Torgeir523,48 sec
4Jan Kampkötter mit Bakana534,10 sec
5Gudrun Wiemer mit Carmira1042,90 sec
6Gudrun Wiemer mit Tarni1044,90 sec
A 0 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Elke Porath mit Yuna022,93 sec
2Petra Gneipel mit Seven026,02 sec
3Angelika Sommer mit Corfe028,78 sec
4Barbara Stöber mit Poldi032,79 sec
5Heike Bevers mit Luna524,31 sec
6Nicole Viktor mit Lafee1030,48 sec
7Celine Härtel mit Fancy1035,18 sec
A 1 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Thomas Herzog mit Tequilia535,97 sec
2Eva Sommer mit Bruno541,12 sec
3Anja Lessel mit Bly1037,11 sec
4Jan Kampkötter mit Daku1044,60 sec
5Sarah Lübbe mit Fly1540,95 sec
A 1 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Silvie Simon mit Missie031,07 sec
2Nadine van Aaken mit Kiki539,07 sec
3Sarah Lüdorf mit Chasper539,37 sec
A 1 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Friedhelm Warsow mit Jack062,53 sec
2Christina Lehn mit Rieke565,30 sec
A 2/3 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Maria Karnowski mit Samy552,34 sec
Jumping
Jumping 0 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Britta Kraski mit Chico019,44 sec
2Madeleine John mit Maybe026,20 sec
3Janine Kilvert mit Baja039,07 sec
4Jeanette Grottendiek mit Emmy521,96 sec
5Sonja Kreling mit Holly533,51 sec
Jumping 0 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Nicole Blankenagel mit Alice019,84 sec
2Jona Nagelschmidt mit Maiko020,80 sec
3Sabine Bohlenz mit Scully023,75 sec
4Jan Kampkötter mit Bakana522,40 sec
5Marcel Fischer mit Ninja536,34 sec
6Gudrun Wiemer mit Carmira1025,33 sec
7Gudrun Wiemer mit Tarni1030,03 sec
8Charlyne Faahsen mit Filou1034,08 sec
9Samantha Czichon mit Torgeir1536,25 sec
Jumping 0 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Elke Porath mit Yuna018,81 sec
2Heike Bevers mit Luna020,65 sec
3Nadine Lueck mit Carino021,34 sec
4Barbara Stöber mit Poldi030,98 sec
5Stefan Voß mit Cody523,59 sec
6Petra Gneipel mit Seven528,53 sec
7Nuria Wesker mit Ray529,10 sec
8Nicole Viktor mit Lafee1030,41 sec
Jumping 1 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Theresia Brun mit Candy019,34 sec
2Lea Hauberg mit Lui027,14 sec
3Antje Schwenner mit Daisy029,49 sec
4Antje Schwenner mit Josy033,68 sec
5Friedhelm Warsow mit Jack033,72 sec
Jumping 1 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Nadine van Aaken mit Kiki020,26 sec
2Sarah Lüdorf mit Chasper026,06 sec
3Silvie Simon mit Missie520,85 sec
4Ulrike Rogall mit Briou524,11 sec
5Johanna Groll mit Maila538,21 sec
Jumping 1 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Theresia Brun mit Skoppa021,15 sec
2Sarah Lübbe mit Fly022,57 sec
3Nadine Lueck mit Djuma025,59 sec
4Malin Wiesker mit Yukom026,78 sec
5Kerstin Diekmann mit Eddy525,49 sec
6Malin Wiesker mit Kenai525,87 sec
7Eva Sommer mit Bruno526,33 sec
8Tanju Konrad mit Ranger1016,31 sec
9Silvie Simon mit Neal1523,68 sec
Jumping 2/3 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Anna-Lena Radhoff mit Shila041,07 sec
2Maria Karnowski mit Samy1054,26 sec
Jumping 2/3 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Stefanie Mevis mit Vera545,90 sec
2Rita Goldacker mit Benny552,48 sec
Jumping 2/3 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Tanju Konrad mit Nash1027,05 sec
Ergebnisse 18.11.2018 Sonntag
A - Lauf
A 0 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Uschi Krauser mit Nobby022,69 sec
2Petra Blankenheim mit Chica523,50 sec
3Britta Kraski mit Chico528,90 sec
4Janin Kilvert mit Baja546,98 sec
5Jeanette Grottendiek mit Emmy1036,59 sec
6Stefanie Schmidt mit Hobkens1049,37 sec
7Barbara Klomps mit Snoopy1064,76 sec
A 0 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Jasmin Wettläufer mit Lennox018,53 sec
2Silke Vogt mit Nemo024,78 sec
3Angelika Voermans mit Koda040,28 sec
4Shirin Seelend mit Damon528,74 sec
5Julia Lorenzen mit Castiel529,98 sec
6Silke Maaßen-Hemmer mit Lottta1031,29 sec
A 0 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Lea Seelen mit Kiwa021,62 sec
2Kirstin Heuken mit Smudo024,38 sec
3Yvonne Krumnack mit Cash030,45 sec
4Sonja Dasbeck mit Simon031,15 sec
5Ulrich Hemmer mit Hugo527,57 sec
6Petra Bösel mit Shani530,80 sec
7Verena Scharke mit Mona532,84 sec
8Marion Krevet mit Nala536,58 sec
9Julia Pilich mit Lexy1019,92 sec
10Anne Meyer mit Peppa1026,36 sec
11Sina Edelmeier mit Milo1525,25 sec
A 1 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Tanja Konrad mit Ranger026,28 sec
2Malin Wiesker mit Yukom036,11 sec
3Stefanie Greitzke mit Maja036,38 sec
4Celin Sollert mit Amy036,98 sec
5Heike Brante mit Hilow038,89 sec
6Fabian Kallinich mit Luke553,72 sec
7Sarah Lübbe mit Fly1036,85 sec
8Frank Grundmann mit Laxy1042,11 sec
A 1 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Silvie Simon mit Missie030,45 sec
2Mascha Roling mit Rex546,44 sec
A 1 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Lea Hauberg mit Lui036,41 sec
2Sarah Folkerts mit Banjo048,56 sec
3Antje Schwenner mit Daisy544,01 sec
4Susanne Perschel mit Mailo544,16 sec
5Norbert Pflaum mit Enna553,27 sec
A 2/3 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Max Justen mit Hermine037,12 sec
2Anna-Lena Radhoff mit Shila052,21 sec
3Celin Sollert mit Merlin548,43 sec
4Tom Herzberg mit Buddy550,60 sec
5Markus Dumnik mit Jim Knopf1049,97 sec
A 2/3 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Rita Goldacker mit Benny066,05 sec
A 2/3 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Tanja Konrad mit Nash031,81 sec
2Petra Gneipel mit Seven050,62 sec
3Markus Dumnik mit Grazy Girl529,31 sec
4Marie Heinze mit Alex541,64 sec
5Elke Karl mit Marley1047,21 sec
Jumping
Jumping 0 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Britta Kraski mit Chico017,07 sec
2Theresia Brun mit Svipa017,35 sec
3Petra Blankenheim mit Chica017,58 sec
4Uschi Krauser mit Nobby018,49 sec
5Stefanie Schmidt mit Hobkens024,04 sec
6Dirk Bastek mit Joy528,07 sec
7Barbara Klomps mit Snoopy1030,63 sec
8Janin Kilvert mit Baja1034,03 sec
Jumping 0 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Jasmin Wettläufer mit Lennox014,29 sec
2Frank Grundmann mit Jazz014,46 sec
3Julia Lorenzen mit Castiel018,77 sec
4Yvonne Kaluza mit Dari019,72 sec
5Jana De Vries mit Elly019,75 sec
6Silke Vogt mit Nemo020,06 sec
7Andrea Köhler mit Nikita021,72 sec
8Sarah Müller mit Frida026,35 sec
9Silke Maaßen-Hemmer mit Lottta517,43 sec
Jumping 0 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Kirstin Heuken mit Smudo017,91 sec
2Ulrich Hemmer mit Hugo018,72 sec
3Sandra Lander mit Oskar018,86 sec
4Anne Meyer mit Peppa019,42 sec
5Sonja Dasbeck mit Simon020,96 sec
6Laura Schlätker mit Nelli022,10 sec
7Chantal Tratsaert mit Lilliy022,26 sec
8Mascha Roling mit Bobby023,29 sec
9Julia Pilich mit Lexy514,96 sec
10Sina Edelmeier mit Milo515,09 sec
11Lea Seelen mit Kiwa516,37 sec
12Lea Seelen mit Lou522,08 sec
13Petra Bösel mit Shani1024,28 sec
Jumping 1 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Sarah Folkerts mit Banjo027,38 sec
Jumping 1 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Silvie Simon mit Missie024,15 sec
2Nadine van Aaken mit Kiki024,25 sec
3Petra Blankenheim mit Destiny025,63 sec
4Hana Podberecky mit Bara044,70 sec
Jumping 1 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Silvie Simon mit Neal020,96 sec
2Frank Grundmann mit Laxy021,38 sec
3Celin Sollert mit Amy026,18 sec
4Stefanie Greitzke mit Maja026,63 sec
5Fabian Kallinich mit Luke043,30 sec
6Heike Brante mit Hilow527,35 sec
7Carsten Bugsalewicz mit Desaster534,42 sec
8Angelika Sommer mit Corfe535,95 sec
9Tanja Konrad mit Ranger1021,52 sec
10Lars Justen mit Miles1023,61 sec
11Sarah Lübbe mit Fly1029,70 sec
Jumping 2/3 - Small
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Max Justen mit Hermine026,65 sec
2Celin Sollert mit Merlin031,55 sec
3Anna-Lena Radhoff mit Shila038,15 sec
4Tom Herzberg mit Buddy536,38 sec
Jumping 2/3 - Midi
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Eva Rose-Ecker mit Snoopy038,78 sec
2Rita Goldacker mit Benny052,46 sec
Jumping 2/3 - Large
PlatzStarterFehlerZeit
1Tanja Konrad mit Nash024,13 sec
2Christian Stippel mit Phoebe525,20 sec
3Lars Justen mit Sunny527,38 sec
4Petra Gneipel mit Seven538,42 sec
5Markus Dumnik mit Grazy Girl1526,56 sec

* Keine Zustimmung zur Veröffentlichung persönlicher Daten


Sponsoren: